父 | Tapit |
---|---|
母 | Miss Emma Key of Luck |
生年月日 | 2012年3月30日 |
---|---|
毛色 | 鹿毛 |
厩舎(所属) | (無所属) |
馬主 | 谷謙介 |
生産者 | Takahiro Wada |
産地 | 米 |
連対時の馬体重 | 480kg ~ 495kg |
地方獲得賞金 | 285.3 万円 |
中央獲得賞金 | 4,588 万円 |
Tapit | Pulpit |
Tap Your Heels | |
Miss Emma | Key of Luck |
Disregard That |
種別 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 出走 | 勝率 | 連対率 | 3連対率 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
生涯 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 49 | 72 | .069 | .181 | .319 |
生涯(地方) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 46 | .043 | .152 | .304 |
生涯(中央) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 26 | .115 | .231 | .346 |
種別 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 出走 | 勝率 | 連対率 | 3連対率 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
本年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
本年(地方) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
本年(中央) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
年月日 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 人気 | 着順 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021/11/16 | 盛岡 | B1三組B1三組 |
9 | 8 |
2021/11/02 | 盛岡 | B1二組B1二組 |
8 | 11 |
2021/10/18 | 盛岡 | クレオメ賞B1 |
4 | 8 |
2021/10/04 | 盛岡 | アンタレス賞B1 |
7 | 7 |
2021/09/21 | 盛岡 | B1B1 |
2 | 2 |
2021/09/06 | 盛岡 | クレマチス賞B1一組 |
10 | 8 |
2021/08/24 | 盛岡 | 夢・希望 未来へ前進B1一組 |
8 | 6 |
2021/08/08 | 盛岡 | 夢・希望 未来へ前進B1 |
3 | 3 |
2021/07/13 | 盛岡 | B1B1 |
1 | 3 |
2021/06/28 | 盛岡 | 夢・希望 未来へ前進B1 |
2 | 1 |
2021/06/14 | 水沢 | B1四組B1四組 |
3 | 2 |
2021/06/01 | 水沢 | ジューンカップB2 |
2 | 2 |
2021/05/17 | 水沢 | 夢・希望 未来へ前進B2一組 |
3 | 2 |
2021/05/05 | 水沢 | B2一組B2一組 |
6 | 3 |
2021/04/18 | 水沢 | B2一組B2一組 |
4 | 5 |
2021/04/06 | 水沢 | エイプリルカップB2 |
5 | 2 |
2021/03/21 | 水沢 | B2二組B2二組 |
2 | 6 |
2021/03/12 | 水沢 | B2二組B2二組 |
3 | 3 |
2021/01/10 | 水沢 | ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第3戦B1 |
- | |
2020/12/29 | 水沢 | B1二組B1二組 |
9 | 1 |
2020/12/13 | 水沢 | 銀嶺賞B1 |
10 | 4 |
2020/11/30 | 水沢 | ダーレー特別B1一組 |
11 | 8 |
2020/11/16 | 盛岡 | B1二組B1二組 |
8 | 6 |
2020/11/02 | 盛岡 | B1B1 |
7 | 3 |
2020/10/19 | 盛岡 | 釜淵の滝賞B1一組 |
11 | 10 |
2020/10/05 | 盛岡 | B1一組B1一組 |
10 | 12 |
2020/09/22 | 盛岡 | 白神賞B1 |
6 | 4 |
2020/09/05 | 盛岡 | B1B1 |
6 | 3 |
2020/08/24 | 水沢 | B1二組B1二組 |
8 | 6 |
2020/08/10 | 盛岡 | オッズパーク賞B1 |
6 | 6 |
2020/07/26 | 盛岡 | B1B1 |
4 | 6 |
2020/07/13 | 盛岡 | レインボーカップB1 |
8 | 5 |
2020/06/29 | 水沢 | B1二組B1二組 |
9 | 3 |
2020/06/14 | 水沢 | B1三組B1三組 |
8 | 8 |
2020/06/02 | 盛岡 | B1二組B1二組 |
8 | 7 |
2020/01/08 | 笠松 | サラ系A4・B3組A4B3特選 |
- | |
2019/12/27 | 笠松 | 寒凪特別B1特別 |
9 | 5 |
2019/12/02 | 笠松 | 銀嶺賞B2特選 |
5 | 5 |
2019/11/18 | 笠松 | 磨墨特別B1特別 |
6 | 9 |
2019/10/24 | 門別 | 新ひだか町特別A1A2-1 |
12 | 12 |
2019/10/10 | 門別 | つぼ八特別2A1A2-1 |
9 | 8 |
2019/09/11 | 門別 | 江差追分全国大会特別A1~A3-1 |
9 | 9 |
2019/08/28 | 門別 | ドゥラメンテ・プレミアムA1~A3-1 |
8 | 9 |
2019/08/14 | 門別 | エトワール賞〔H3〕(ビッグアーサー賞)一般オープン [グレードアイコン] |
14 | 14 |
2019/07/18 | 門別 | JAバンクよりぞうデビュー特別A1~A3-1 |
10 | 10 |
2019/06/20 | 門別 | 北海道の翼「AIRDO」特別A1~A3-1 |
9 | 9 |
2019/06/06 | 門別 | キタサンブラック・プレミアムA1~A3-1 |
7 | 9 |
2019/05/22 | 門別 | ノヴェリスト・プレミアムA1~A3-1 |
7 | 5 |
2019/04/07 | 中山 | 隅田川特別4歳上 |
10 | 10 |
2019/03/17 | 中京 | 小牧特別4歳上 |
10 | 10 |